Topik diskusi terkini

Adding VPS option due creatıng acccount In Suggestion Box by forex_trader_36599 - Jul 06, 2011 at 18:02
Hı AllIt wıll be good ıf user can see ıf the account runnıng on Local computer or VPS. Thıs can be done by addıng VPS/Local machıne optıon ın the addıng account chart.regardswalker
Filtering Compare System with "Start Date&quo... In Suggestion Box by forex_trader_36599 - Jul 06, 2011 at 17:54
Hı allıt wıll be good ıf user can fılter the Comparıng Systems wıth a start date. Thıs wıll gıve more realıstıc results for the same tıme perıod.regardswalker
Contest - bxyf11 In Trading Systems by forex_trader_32828 - Jul 06, 2011 at 15:33
itt '12'
Senior In Trading Systems by Roberto76 - Jul 06, 2011 at 15:24
Zsíííííííííííír! 😀😎
HedgeEA_LTF In Trading Systems by jcmappy - Jul 06, 2011 at 14:33
Hi gekid83, this HedgeEA is interesting and new type for me. Is this a commercial EA? If so, would you mind where it is available? Regards,
MILLION DOLLAR PIPS In Trading Systems by basarabia - Jul 06, 2011 at 14:32
bonjour. what (traling resolution) are you uze? thanks
EA LIMITLESS In Trading Systems by whynoteasy - Jul 06, 2011 at 11:48
wah,.. makasih banget dech,..nga' usah repot2, tujuannya bikin EA ini biar bisa tiap bulan dapet upeti dari insta udah cukup dech,.. heheheheudah ada treatnya di kaskus sama tradernya ---> https://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=9243750&page=2kk mo posting di indo.mt5 ntar nagih EAnya,... jadi slow2 aja dulukarna saat ini EAnya dipake sendir...
green In Trading Systems by chonde12 - Jul 06, 2011 at 07:46
di cut loss aja bro...uda 50% floatnya...tpi gw tetep salut ma trading u go profit
Contest - delaGhetto In Trading Systems by forex_trader_6046 - Jul 06, 2011 at 07:17
jak to jak, sa dostepne tylko volumen musi byc wiekszy niz 1 lot
Contest - Splexin In Trading Systems by marty - Jul 06, 2011 at 05:04
If FXCM was a MM instead of a STP broker, it would pretty much be the same as trading CFDs anyway.I'm not too worried about index CFD traders here... what worries me is how the rankings only line people up on realized P/L instead of the market value of the account. We won't know the true winners till everyone is liquidated on the last day.
AvantiFx-Slave In Trading Systems by avantifx - Jul 05, 2011 at 21:26
This account receive signal from my demo account in zulutrade.Demo account: https://www.myfxbook.com/members/avantifx/avantifx/126156ZuluAccount: https://www.zulutrade.com/TradeHistoryIndividual.aspx?pid=57081
Contest - nemesystem In Trading Systems by forex_trader_32828 - Jul 05, 2011 at 21:01
teljesen igazad van
MillionDollarPips (Real) In Trading Systems by kami190 - Jul 05, 2011 at 21:00
I transfer million Dollar pips expert to this account .... with same setting ...please see my statement I use 2 expert :1- wallstreet 3.82- MDP v1.1https://www.myfxbook.com/members/kami190/wall-mdp/119476
Contest - bobsley In Trading Systems by pavel888 - Jul 05, 2011 at 15:33
Что-то не везет как на чемпионате. Видимо на чемпионате случайно выиграли.
Francis's account In Trading Systems by ForexPro - Jul 05, 2011 at 14:42
He/she is Fantomas, the clueless mystery trader..😈 he/she is digging through forums to get freebee EAs, begging everyone to give away good settings and tried to marketing them. Got banned and popped up again with a female ID..A hot air producer, no experience, nor backround
Contest - FxProfits24 In Trading Systems by FxProfits24 - Jul 05, 2011 at 13:57
Hi nice to hear .... frm my tamilan .... i will try my best .... u too get it 1st rank .... all the best ..... thank u for ur comments..... sai karthik
Atom+ In Trading Systems by interp - Jul 05, 2011 at 13:05
PAMM: https://instaforex.com/ru/pamm_monitoring.php?user=1040508 😎
Forexfanatic In Trading Systems by dmmmr - Jul 05, 2011 at 11:37
very good system as I can find so far in this website, none of the systems are perfect, there must be someone out there can make money with martingale system, i don't deny a system because it is a certain type. the important thing is that it can meet your risk/reward and make money in the long termagain, this system is quite good, probably ...
JamesBG LFx In Trading Systems by dmmmr - Jul 05, 2011 at 10:25
the real maxDD is huge ...
FGT-Real05 In Trading Systems by linc - Jul 05, 2011 at 09:14
Hello,This account you are not trading anymore? Is that why you have not update it? Or is there truth in above statement about it blown? I see good results in other account which you keep updated. Is there preferable broker for success with this EA? What leverage is needed with broker for this EA?tks.